Your StuRa

Secretary

Conny Arbolay

  • Secretary

Elected Members

Clemens Heydrich

  • Elected Member

Daniel Poguntke

  • Elected Member
  • Head of Academic Medical Service

David Kessler

  • Elected Member

Erik Seidel

  • Elected Member
  • Division Administration

Florian Bauske

  • Elected Member

Greti Kneita

  • Elected Member
  • Division Academic Medical Service
  • Division International Students
  • Division PR
  • Head of University Policy

Julian Meinelt

  • Elected Member
  • Head of the anti-discrimination department

Kseniya Akhalaya

  • Elected Member

Marius Hirschfeld

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Administration
  • Division University Policy
  • Head of the transport and mobility department

Maximilian Wende

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Finance
  • Head of Administration

Michael Kölzig

  • Elected Member

Paul Schnerrer

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Sport
  • Deputy Head of Finance

Richard Schöbel

  • Elected Member

Sebastian Cedel

  • Elected Member
  • Division International Students
  • Division PR

Verena Traubinger

  • Elected Member
  • Division University Policy
  • Division International Students
  • Division PR

Zeran Osman

  • Elected Member

Heads

Daniel Poguntke

  • Elected Member
  • Head of Academic Medical Service

Florian Melcher

  • Finance Head
  • Division University Policy
  • Division Traffic

Greti Kneita

  • Elected Member
  • Division Academic Medical Service
  • Division International Students
  • Division PR
  • Head of University Policy

Julian Meinelt

  • Elected Member
  • Head of the anti-discrimination department

Marius Hirschfeld

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Administration
  • Division University Policy
  • Head of the transport and mobility department

Maximilian Wende

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Finance
  • Head of Administration

Paul Schnerrer

  • Elected Member
  • Rental
  • Division Sport
  • Deputy Head of Finance

Additional members

Anja Päßler

  • Division PR

Annelie Neumann

  • Division Culture

Antonia Lieshoff

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Christian Mädler

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Christina Többen

  • Division BAföG and Social

Christof Schaffer

  • Division FSHW "Dr. Radinger"

Dirk Leichsenring

  • Division Administration

Elias Dietzel

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Elisa Olzmann

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Heiner Hornfeck

  • Division Sport
  • Division Traffic

Ines Knöfel

  • Division Anti-Discrimination

Inka Schmitz

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Jasmin Sternkopf

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Jeanine Lorenz

  • Division University Policy

Julia Trojanek

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Katharina Maigatter

  • Division PR

Kristian Onischka

  • Division Traffic

Lilly Doering

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Lisa Hager

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Luise Staudt

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Maike Antlitz

  • Division International Students

Maike Schömann

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Marco Unger

  • Division University Policy
  • Division Traffic

Mario Thomas

  • Division Culture

Marius Klein

  • Division BAföG and Social

Martin Raabs

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Matthias Boehle

  • Division Culture
  • Division PR

Natalia Przybysz

  • Division International Students

Nico Rudolph

  • Division BAföG and Social

Robert Hillig

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Sarah Raether

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Sarah Stammler

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Sebastian Spalteholz

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Sebastian Wohlrab

  • Division Culture
  • Division Sport

Srishiva Pasagadugula

  • Division PR

Stefan Taubert

  • Division Ecology and Sustainability

Torben Münch

  • Division Academic Medical Service

Victoria Körner

  • Division PR